Drafting Course - Spring/Summer 2013

All ATA draft certified athletes are on the list below for your reference.  The ATA will be offering 2 drafting course this year, one in Calgary, one in Edmonton.

 

Calgary ATA Drafting Course - Spring 2013

Register Here

Drafting Clinic Date: Sunday June 2
Location: (Calgary U of C  parking Lot 10)
Time: 2:30pm
Instructor: Bart Ujack
Fee: $25 per participant if he/she passes the courses – payable to instructor
Instructor's Cell: 403-606-3697
Instructor's Email:  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
-
Edmonton ATA Drafting Course - Spring 2013- COMPLETED
*Drafting Clinic Date: Monday 27th May
Location: Edmonton science and research park (250 Karl Clark Road
Edmonton, AB T6N 1E4, Canada) Meet at the south lake car park.
Time: 6pm pnwards approx to 8pm.
Instructor: Kevin Clark RTC Senior devlopment coach
Fee: A starbucks gift card for 1 coffee.
Instructor's Cell: 7809132740
Instructor's Email:  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it www.edmontontriathlon.com
*Note date change
Last Name First Name License Number
Streu Alexandra D-ATA-1
Pexman John D-ATA-2
Marchi Jay D-ATA-3
Pennock Russell D-ATA-4
Kary Ciara D-ATA-5
Kary Mackenzie D-ATA-6
Elford Karlyn D-ATA-7
Pennock Ellen D-ATA-8
Lilly Jessie D-ATA-9
Critchley Greg D-ATA-10
Owens Tegan D-ATA-11
Elford Brendan D-ATA-12
Miller Alesha D-ATA-13
Miller Christa D-ATA-14
Fletcher Evangeline D-ATA-15
Mazurek William D-ATA-16
Gibson Kinley D-ATA-17
King Maxwell D-ATA-18
King Kameron D-ATA-19
Bhatla Chris D-ATA-20
Beatty Kyle D-ATA-21
Armstrong Jake D-ATA-22
Skeryk Andrea D-ATA-23
Graham Lisa D-ATA-24
Nevokshonoff Joel D-ATA-25
Hastings Stephen D-ATA-26
Thorne Lauren D-ATA-27
Kendall Zac D-ATA-28
Maunder Adeline D-ATA-29
Schaerz Simon D-ATA-30
Friebe Erika D-ATA-31
Pesant Guillaume D-ATA-32
Savard Heather D-ATA-33
Elford Brendon D-ATA-34
Stimson Victoria D-ATA-35
Alcorn Catherine D-ATA-36
Macdonald Tate D-ATA-37
Sackley Scout D-ATA-38
Serpico Madison D-ATA-39
Danielson Eric D-ATA-40
Lindsay Ryan D-ATA-41
Large Ember D-ATA-42
Camicioli Emma D-ATA-43
Pearce Hanna D-ATA-44
Kisell Jessica D-ATA-45
Brown Thomas D-ATA-46
Brown Mark D-ATA-47
Mathieu Joseph D-ATA-48
McCormick Emma D-ATA-49
Bykowski Elani D-ATA-50
Sackley Scout D-ATA-51
Elgersme Scott D-ATA-52
Beranger Arianna D-ATA-53
Kendall Zac D-ATA-54
Wagner Kathryn D-ATA-55
Wickare Doug D-ATA-56
Bentley Cooper D-ATA-57
Armstrong Jake D-ATA-58
Mcarthur Sarah D-ATA-59
Maley Joel D-ATA-60
Ritchie Margie D-ATA-61
Bhatla Jenn D-ATA-62
Pierse Fionnuala D-ATA-63
Prins Erica D-ATA-64
Slotboom Claire D-ATA-65
Beatie Kyle D-ATA-66
Soukup Maya D-ATA-67
Dimmell Marissa D-ATA-68
Dimmell Katelyn D-ATA-69
Elm Ian D-ATA-70
Young Parker D-ATA-71
Brown Katie D-ATA-72
Wlad Carlie D-ATA-73
Jamieson Olivia D-ATA-74
Gregor Chris D-ATA-75
Hnatyshyn Ella D-ATA-76
Hall Sara D-ATA-77
Dottridge Jon D-ATA-78
Chambers Devin D-ATA-79
Santema Justine D-ATA-80
Koopmans Sarah D-ATA-81
Buckly Kyle D-ATA-82
Arthur Jordan D-ATA-83
Paetsch Aidan D-ATA-84
Paetsch Erin D-ATA-85
Lutz Sarah D-ATA-86
Dieleman Alexander D-ATA-87
Edgeworth Benjamin D-ATA-88
Livingstone Sean D-ATA-89
Guthrie Adam D-ATA-90
Fenske Bryan D-ATA-91
Hanson Luke D-ATA-92
Poole Connor D-ATA-93
Bee James D-ATA-94
Hoel Janae D-ATA-95
Guthrie Adam D-ATA-96
MacDonald Tristin D-ATA-97
Banack Ryan D-ATA-98
Simard Christine D-ATA-99
Maunder Adeline D-ATA-100
Prins Erica D-ATA-101
Lilly Jessie D-ATA-102
Daniels Stefan D-ATA-103
Wagner Emily D-ATA-104
Thorne Laurin D-ATA-105
Gladue McKenzie D-ATA-106
Elgersma Scott D-ATA-107
Elgersma Emmalynn D-ATA-108
Dimmell Katelyn D-ATA-109
Dimmell Marissa D-ATA-110
Sumner Claire D-ATA-111
Hellard Jaime D-ATA-112
Kelly Shae D-ATA-113
Gordichuk Alexandra D-ATA-114